Algemene Kalender
Seizoen 2019-2020

# Datum Uur Home Team Visiting Team Uitslag Locatie Poule
1564856100000 03-08-2019 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Koninklijke Herentalse BBC DSE A 77- 43 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1564864200000 03-08-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A 68- 64 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1564925400000 04-08-2019 13.30 BBC Haacht HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 60- 34 Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1) BBC Haacht OEFEN
1564930800000 04-08-2019 15.00 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 60- 59 Sporthal De Witte Molen Beker van Vlaanderen Heren Poule A
1565209800000 07-08-2019 20.30 BBC Geel DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A 55- 60 Axion BBC Finas Geel OEFEN
1565469000000 10-08-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A 93- 81 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaanderen Heren Poule A
1565523000000 11-08-2019 11.30 Basket Willebroek DSE C Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A 58- 61 Sporthal de Schalk Basket Willebroek OEFEN
1565895600000 15-08-2019 19.00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 73- 46 Sportpark Joris Verhaegen Zuiderkempen Diamonds OEFEN
1566065700000 17-08-2019 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Basket Lummen DSE C 42- 67 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1566140400000 18-08-2019 15.00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE C Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 61- 59 Sportpark Joris Verhaegen Zuiderkempen Diamonds OEFEN
1566147600000 18-08-2019 17.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A BC Asse-Ternat HSE A 78- 84 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1566414000000 21-08-2019 19.00 Notre Dame Leuven DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A 20- 0 BFOR Campus Redingenhof Notre Dame Leuven OEFEN
1566414900000 21-08-2019 19.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Bot Schilde HSE A 66- 63 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1566594000000 23-08-2019 21.00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 55- 91 Sportpark Joris Verhaegen Zuiderkempen Diamonds OEFEN
1566671400000 24-08-2019 18.30 Basket Lummen DSE C Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A 20- 0 BFOR Sportcomplex Vijfsprong Basket Lummen OEFEN
1566678600000 24-08-2019 20.30 BC Grimbergen HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 82- 63 Sporthal J. Vertommen BC Grimbergen OEFEN
1566678600000 24-08-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A 80- 72 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaanderen Heren Poule A
1566752400000 25-08-2019 17.00 BC Vagant Kortrijk HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 60- 73 Sporthal Lange Munte Beker van Vlaanderen Heren Poule A
1567275300000 31-08-2019 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A BC Genappe 58- 61 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1567281600000 31-08-2019 20.00 Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 51- 68 Sporthal Verma Malderen Beker van Vlaams-Brabant Heren Voorronde
1567283400000 31-08-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Gembloux 88- 86 Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Clem Scherpenheuvel OEFEN
1567864800000 07-09-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs J18 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U18 Jongens Poule D
1567888200000 07-09-2019 20.30 Basket Betekom HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B 57- 81 Sporthal de Tumkens 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1567940400000 08-09-2019 11.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A 20- 0 BFOR Sporthal De Zeurt BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat OEFEN
1567944000000 08-09-2019 12.00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie M19 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Sportpark Brasel U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1567947600000 08-09-2019 13.00 Gembo Borgerhout HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sporthal Luysbekelaar 2e Landelijke Heren B
1567947600000 08-09-2019 13.00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs J16 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U16 Jongens Poule C
1567958400000 08-09-2019 16.00 BC Asse-Ternat G14 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Sportloods Waalborre Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U14 Gemengd Poule F
1568455200000 14-09-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Orly Hasselt G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U10 Niveau 4 Z
1568458800000 14-09-2019 11.00 Hasselt BT J18 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen U18 Niveau 3 K
1568462400000 14-09-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A BC Opwijk G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U12 Gemengd Poule C
1568464200000 14-09-2019 12.30 BC Grimbergen M14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Sporthal J. Vertommen U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1568469600000 14-09-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A BBC Optima Tessenderlo G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Niveau 3 H
1568476800000 14-09-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1568493000000 14-09-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A GSG Aarschot HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1568552400000 15-09-2019 13.00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J16 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nieuwerkerken U16 Niveau 3 M
1569060000000 21-09-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U16 Niveau 3 M
1569067200000 21-09-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A DBC Houthalen M19 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1569074400000 21-09-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A L.S.V. Basket Landen J18 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U18 Niveau 3 K
1569074400000 21-09-2019 14.00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie M14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Sportpark Brasel U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1569078000000 21-09-2019 15.00 Hageland United G12 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Sport'o'droom U12 Niveau 4 L
1569081600000 21-09-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Hades Kiewit BBC G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U10 Niveau 4 Z
1569081600000 21-09-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 AK
1569090600000 21-09-2019 18.30 Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Kiewit 2e Landelijke Heren B
1569090600000 21-09-2019 18.30 BC Grimbergen DSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Sporthal J. Vertommen 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1569160800000 22-09-2019 14.00 GSG Aarschot G14 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei U14 Niveau 3 H
1569164400000 22-09-2019 15.00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1569661200000 28-09-2019 09.00 KBBC Zolder vzw G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Sporthal Zolder U12 Niveau 4 AK
1569663000000 28-09-2019 09.30 Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg J18 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Sporthal 't Geleeg U18 Niveau 3 K
1569664800000 28-09-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B BBC Haacht G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 L
1569664800000 28-09-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 C Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 X
1569672000000 28-09-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A L.S.V. Basket Landen J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U16 Niveau 3 M
1569679200000 28-09-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A KBBC Miners Beringen G14 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Niveau 3 H
1569680100000 28-09-2019 14.15 Basket Zonhoven M19 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1569686400000 28-09-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen M14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1569702600000 28-09-2019 20.30 Tigers Halle HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Stedelijk Sporthal De Bres 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1569703500000 28-09-2019 20.45 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Braxhall 2e Landelijke Heren B
1569766500000 29-09-2019 14.15 BC Asse-Ternat DSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Sportloods Waalborre 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1569963600000 01-10-2019 21.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Hubo Limburg United HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaanderen Heren 1/16 Finale
1570233600000 05-10-2019 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant Heren 1/16 Finale
1570266000000 05-10-2019 09.00 Hubo Limburg United G10 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld U10 Niveau 4 Z
1570269600000 05-10-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Toyota Wouters Diest G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 AK
1570269600000 05-10-2019 10.00 BasKet Tongeren J16 B Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Pibo U16 Niveau 3 M
1570276800000 05-10-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Basket Lummen M19 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1570284000000 05-10-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Toyota Wouters Diest J18 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U18 Niveau 3 K
1570285800000 05-10-2019 14.30 Dynamo Bertem G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem U12 Niveau 4 L
1570285800000 05-10-2019 14.30 De Rode Leeuwen G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Sporthal Wauterbos U12 Niveau 4 X
1570299300000 05-10-2019 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1570307400000 05-10-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Soba Antwerpen HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1570363200000 06-10-2019 12.00 Jets Basket Zaventem M14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1570372200000 06-10-2019 14.30 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G14 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai U14 Niveau 3 H
1570874400000 12-10-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Basket Lummen J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U16 Niveau 3 M
1570881600000 12-10-2019 12.00 Hades Kiewit BBC G12 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Kiewit U12 Niveau 4 L
1570881600000 12-10-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Aartselaar BBC M19 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1570885200000 12-10-2019 13.00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum U14 Niveau 3 H
1570888800000 12-10-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Hades Kiewit BBC J18 C Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U18 Niveau 3 K
1570896000000 12-10-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1570897800000 12-10-2019 16.30 Triton Leuven DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Campus Redingenhof 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1570910400000 12-10-2019 20.00 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Sporthal Erps-Kwerps 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1570913100000 12-10-2019 20.45 Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sporthal Red Vic 2e Landelijke Heren B
1570960800000 13-10-2019 10.00 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Demerstrand U12 Niveau 4 AK
1571479200000 19-10-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Hageland United G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 L
1571482800000 19-10-2019 11.00 DBC Houthalen M19 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1571484600000 19-10-2019 11.30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J16 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Demerstrand U16 Niveau 3 M
1571486400000 19-10-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie M14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1571493600000 19-10-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A GSG Aarschot G14 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Niveau 3 H
1571493600000 19-10-2019 14.00 L.S.V. Basket Landen J18 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal) U18 Niveau 3 K
1571500800000 19-10-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE E Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1571562000000 20-10-2019 09.00 Hades Kiewit BBC G10 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Kiewit U10 Niveau 4 Z
1571583600000 20-10-2019 15.00 BC Machelen-Diegem G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen U12 Niveau 4 X
1572084000000 26-10-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A BC Maasmechelen G10 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U10 Niveau 4 Z
1572084000000 26-10-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A GSG Aarschot G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 X
1572085800000 26-10-2019 10.30 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Sportschuur Tienen U12 Niveau 4 AK
1572091200000 26-10-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A BasKet Tongeren J16 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U16 Niveau 3 M
1572120000000 26-10-2019 20.00 Basket Groot Zemst HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Sporthal Waterleest 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1572184800000 27-10-2019 14.00 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1572195600000 27-10-2019 17.00 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sportschuur Tienen 2e Landelijke Heren B
1572688800000 02-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A GSG Aarschot J16 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U16 Jongens Poule C
1572696000000 02-11-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A BC Machelen-Diegem G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 X
1572703200000 02-11-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A GSG Aarschot G14 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U14 Gemengd Poule F
1572706800000 02-11-2019 15.00 L.S.V. Basket Landen J18 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal) Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U18 Jongens Poule D
1572710400000 02-11-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1572718500000 02-11-2019 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1572796800000 03-11-2019 16.00 BC Asse-Ternat G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Sportloods Waalborre Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U12 Gemengd Poule C
1573293600000 09-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U16 Niveau 3 M
1573297200000 09-11-2019 11.00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 D Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Campus Redingenhof U12 Niveau 4 L
1573300800000 09-11-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 X
1573300800000 09-11-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie M19 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1573302600000 09-11-2019 12.30 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 C Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Trudosporthal U12 Niveau 4 AK
1573308000000 09-11-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Hasselt BT J18 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U18 Niveau 3 K
1573315200000 09-11-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A BC Grimbergen M14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1573322400000 09-11-2019 18.00 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sporthal Sint Rita 2e Landelijke Heren B
1573387200000 10-11-2019 12.00 Notre Dame Leuven DSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Campus Redingenhof 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1573387200000 10-11-2019 12.00 BBC Optima Tessenderlo G14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Sporthal H. Hartinstituut U14 Niveau 3 H
1573394400000 10-11-2019 14.00 Notre Dame Leuven HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Campus Redingenhof 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1573898400000 16-11-2019 10.00 BC Maasmechelen G10 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Sportcomplex De Helix U10 Niveau 4 Z
1573898400000 16-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 AK
1573898400000 16-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Hades Kiewit BBC G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 L
1573912800000 16-11-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Niveau 3 H
1573912800000 16-11-2019 14.00 Hades Kiewit BBC J18 C Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Kiewit U18 Niveau 3 K
1573920000000 16-11-2019 16.00 Aartselaar BBC M19 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Sporthal De Twee Ringen U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1573928100000 16-11-2019 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A GSG Aarschot DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1573936200000 16-11-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1573984800000 17-11-2019 10.00 GSG Aarschot G12 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei U12 Niveau 4 X
1573988400000 17-11-2019 11.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Sporthal De Zeurt U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1573992000000 17-11-2019 12.00 Basket Lummen J16 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Sportcomplex Vijfsprong U16 Niveau 3 M
1574456400000 22-11-2019 21.00 Hasselt BT HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen 2e Landelijke Heren B
1574503200000 23-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Hubo Limburg United G10 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U10 Niveau 4 Z
1574503200000 23-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Dynamo Bertem G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 L
1574508600000 23-11-2019 11.30 Basket Lummen M19 B Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Sportcomplex Vijfsprong U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1574510400000 23-11-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A De Rode Leeuwen G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 X
1574512200000 23-11-2019 12.30 Toyota Wouters Diest G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C KTA Complex Diest U12 Niveau 4 AK
1574517600000 23-11-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G14 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Niveau 3 H
1574524800000 23-11-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Jets Basket Zaventem M14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1574526600000 23-11-2019 16.30 Toyota Wouters Diest J18 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A KTA Complex Diest U18 Niveau 3 K
1574535600000 23-11-2019 19.00 Hageland United DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1574539200000 23-11-2019 20.00 Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Sporthal Verma Malderen 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1575104400000 30-11-2019 09.00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 C Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Campus Redingenhof U12 Niveau 4 X
1575108000000 30-11-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C KBBC Zolder vzw G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 AK
1575111600000 30-11-2019 11.00 L.S.V. Basket Landen J16 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal) U16 Niveau 3 M
1575115200000 30-11-2019 12.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel M19 A Basket Zonhoven M19 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U19 Meisjes Niveau 2 B
1575120600000 30-11-2019 13.30 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen M14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel M14 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen U14 Meisjes Niveau 3 E
1575122400000 30-11-2019 14.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg J18 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U18 Niveau 3 K
1575129600000 30-11-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Merchtem Eagles HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1575145800000 30-11-2019 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1575192600000 01-12-2019 09.30 BBC Haacht G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1) U12 Niveau 4 L
1575208800000 01-12-2019 14.00 KBBC Miners Beringen G14 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 A Spectrum College Campus Beringen U14 Niveau 3 H
1575212400000 01-12-2019 15.00 Orly Hasselt G10 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Alverberg U10 Niveau 4 Z
1575712800000 07-12-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 C Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 C Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 AK
1575712800000 07-12-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 D Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel U12 Niveau 4 L
1575750600000 07-12-2019 20.30 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen 2e Landelijke Heren B
1575750600000 07-12-2019 20.30 Titans Basketball Keerbergen HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Keerbergen 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1575796500000 08-12-2019 09.15 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek U12 Niveau 4 X
1575804600000 08-12-2019 11.30 BBC Haacht DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1) 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1576339200000 14-12-2019 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1576400400000 15-12-2019 09.00 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 A Ten Gaerde Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U12 Gemengd Poule C
1576422000000 15-12-2019 15.00 BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A De Souverein Lommel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1576886400000 21-12-2019 winnaar BVBDSE16 03 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Beker van Vlaams-Brabant Dames 1/4 Finale
1576922400000 21-12-2019 10.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Dynamo Bertem J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U16 Jongens Poule C
1576933200000 21-12-2019 13.00 Dino Brussels J18 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A Sporthal Emanuel Hiel Beker van Vlaams-Brabant U18 Jongens Poule D
1578153600000 04-01-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Basket Betekom HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1578169800000 04-01-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Gembo Borgerhout HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1578758400000 11-01-2020 16.00 GSG Aarschot DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1578766500000 11-01-2020 18.15 GSG Aarschot HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei 2e Landelijke Heren B
1578774600000 11-01-2020 20.30 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Stevens-Woluwe 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1579363200000 18-01-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1579371300000 18-01-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A BC Grimbergen DSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1579379400000 18-01-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Hades Kiewit BBC HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1579968000000 25-01-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Tigers Halle HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1579976100000 25-01-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A BC Asse-Ternat DSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1579984200000 25-01-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1581177600000 08-02-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1581185700000 08-02-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Triton Leuven DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1581193800000 08-02-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1581786000000 15-02-2020 17.00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE E Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1581851700000 16-02-2020 11.15 Soba Antwerpen HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sportschuur Fort VIII 2e Landelijke Heren B
1582387200000 22-02-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Basket Groot Zemst HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1582395300000 22-02-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1582403400000 22-02-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1582992000000 29-02-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Notre Dame Leuven HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1583000100000 29-02-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Notre Dame Leuven DSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1583008200000 29-02-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1583604000000 07-03-2020 18.00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Sporthal Campus Wemmel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1583611200000 07-03-2020 20.00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Sporthal Campus Wemmel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1583683200000 08-03-2020 16.00 K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sporthal Rozenberginstituut 2e Landelijke Heren B
1584201600000 14-03-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1584209700000 14-03-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Hageland United DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1584217800000 14-03-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Hasselt BT HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1585411200000 28-03-2020 16.00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Titans Basketball Keerbergen HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1585419300000 28-03-2020 18.15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A BBC Haacht DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1585427400000 28-03-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B
1586030400000 04-04-2020 20.00 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A Sporthal Stadspark 2e Landelijke Heren B
1586030400000 04-04-2020 20.00 Merchtem Eagles HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Tuinbouwschool 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1587232800000 18-04-2020 18.00 BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Luchtdraaghal Houtem (Blaashal) 1e Provinciale Dames Vlaams Brabant
1587232800000 18-04-2020 18.00 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE B Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Ten Gaerde 2e Provinciale Heren Vlaams-Brabant B
1587241800000 18-04-2020 20.30 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel 2e Landelijke Heren B